Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
9.8K Properties

9,812 Sold Properties

List
  • 226 Barry RD, Rochester, NY 14617
    1/40 40

    closed

    $249,900

    20.0%

    $300,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt

    226 Barry RD, Rochester, NY 14617

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Revolution Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 3303 Dewey AVE, Rochester, NY 14616
    1/27 27

    closed

    $134,777

    22.4%

    $165,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,011 SqFt

    3303 Dewey AVE, Rochester, NY 14616

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Revolution Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 9111 State Route 5 And 20, Bloomfield, NY 14469
    1/43 43

    closed

    $449,900

    $449,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,873 SqFt

    9111 State Route 5 And 20, Bloomfield, NY 14469

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Howard Hanna

    READ MORE

  • 5 Tall Castle LN, Webster, NY 14526
    1/50 50

    closed

    $675,000

    17.8%

    $795,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,326 SqFt

    5 Tall Castle LN, Webster, NY 14526

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Revolution Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 182 Cottage ST, Rochester, NY 14608

    closed

    $119,900

    20.9%

    $145,000

    2 Beds2 Baths940 SqFt

    182 Cottage ST, Rochester, NY 14608

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Revolution Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 745 Maple ST, Rochester, NY 14611
    1/6 6

    closed

    $150,000

    6.7%

    $140,000

    7 Beds4 Baths3,354 SqFt

    745 Maple ST, Rochester, NY 14611

    Multi-Family, Mobile Home

    Listed by NORCHAR, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 204 Fernwood AVE, Rochester, NY 14621
    1/5 5

    closed

    $124,900

    40.1%

    $175,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,482 SqFt

    204 Fernwood AVE, Rochester, NY 14621

    Multi-Family, Mobile Home

    Listed by Rich Realty

    READ MORE

  • 343 Durnan ST, Rochester, NY 14621
    1/29 29

    closed

    $169,900

    54.8%

    $263,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,797 SqFt

    343 Durnan ST, Rochester, NY 14621

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Babbitt Realty

    READ MORE

  • 5 Bramblewood LN, Penfield, NY 14526
    1/39 39

    closed

    $219,900

    14.8%

    $252,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

    5 Bramblewood LN, Penfield, NY 14526

    Townhouse

    Listed by Revolution Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 394 Knickerbocker AVE, Rochester, NY 14615

    closed

    $114,000

    20.2%

    $137,000

    2 Beds1 Bath717 SqFt

    394 Knickerbocker AVE, Rochester, NY 14615

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Revolution Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 9 Cold Spring CIR, Rochester, NY 14624
    1/47 47

    closed

    $199,900

    42.6%

    $285,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,106 SqFt

    9 Cold Spring CIR, Rochester, NY 14624

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

    READ MORE

  • 778 Macedon Center RD, Fairport, NY 14450
    1/34 34

    closed

    $249,000

    0.4%

    $250,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,773 SqFt

    778 Macedon Center RD, Fairport, NY 14450

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

    READ MORE

  • 69 Sandybrook DR, Hamlin, NY 14464

    closed

    $39,999

    5.0%

    $38,000

    3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

    69 Sandybrook DR, Hamlin, NY 14464

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Early Sunrise Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 360 Belmore WAY, Rochester, NY 14612
    1/27 27

    closed

    $429,900

    4.7%

    $450,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,988 SqFt

    360 Belmore WAY, Rochester, NY 14612

    Single Family Home

    Listed by ASK JON Z REALTY LLC

    READ MORE

  • 254 Parkview DR, Rochester, NY 14625
    1/34 34

    closed

    $324,900

    3.1%

    $335,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,988 SqFt

    254 Parkview DR, Rochester, NY 14625

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Revolution Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 2712 Spencerport RD, Spencerport, NY 14559
    1/19 19

    closed

    $186,500

    5.1%

    $196,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,287 SqFt

    2712 Spencerport RD, Spencerport, NY 14559

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Platinum Prop & Asset Mgmt

    READ MORE

  • 28 Cedar ST, Rochester, NY 14611
    1/14 14

    closed

    $90,000

    $90,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,395 SqFt

    28 Cedar ST, Rochester, NY 14611

    Single Family Home

    Listed by R Realty Rochester LLC

    READ MORE

  • 27 Andrews WAY, Canandaigua, NY 14424
    1/25 25

    closed

    $274,900

    3.6%

    $265,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,497 SqFt

    27 Andrews WAY, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    READ MORE

  • 128 5th ST, Rochester, NY 14605
    1/7 7

    closed

    $82,999

    25.3%

    $62,000

    4 Beds1 Bath1,606 SqFt

    128 5th ST, Rochester, NY 14605

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Revolution Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 46 Calvin RD, Rochester, NY 14612
    1/50 50

    closed

    $149,900

    60.1%

    $240,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt

    46 Calvin RD, Rochester, NY 14612

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    READ MORE

  • 34 Van Bergh AVE, Rochester, NY 14610
    1/27 27

    closed

    $149,900

    33.4%

    $200,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,144 SqFt

    34 Van Bergh AVE, Rochester, NY 14610

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    READ MORE

  • 63 Columbia DR, Buffalo, NY 14221
    1/50 50

    closed

    $425,000

    10.4%

    $469,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt

    63 Columbia DR, Buffalo, NY 14221

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    READ MORE

  • 104 Meadow DR, Greene, NY 13778

    closed

    $114,777

    $114,777

    4 Beds2 Baths2,210 SqFt

    104 Meadow DR, Greene, NY 13778

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Revolution Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 24 Bobbie DR, Rochester, NY 14606
    1/33 33

    closed

    $189,000

    29.6%

    $245,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

    24 Bobbie DR, Rochester, NY 14606

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Howard Hanna

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 409
PETTRONE-TEAM---ONE-LINE-LOGO
Revolution Real Estate

Jacqueline Davis

+1(585) 880-8362 jackie@thepettroneteam.com

License ID: 10401329623

USA

Get My App

      Home
      About
      Selling
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Zillow Reviews

PETTRONE-TEAM---ONE-LINE-LOGO
Revolution Real Estate

Jacqueline Davis

+1(585) 880-8362 jackie@thepettroneteam.com

License ID: 10401329623

USA

Get My App

      Home
      About
      Selling
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Zillow Reviews